Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA20414915413930121381792298
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO35220132401224915244
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA201109130212812122
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Le Mura LUCCA10208559631-724