Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA18413305112452109541498266
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO33220112259209916044
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA158079769601616
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1540118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Le Mura LUCCA9207498557-594