Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA19213915212999113861613278
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO34220122333217915444
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA16907104810202818
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Pms TORINO7205406465-594