Prossimi Incontri

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA21115315714401126131788306
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO39250142678248918950
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA2111010137813631522
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Le Mura LUCCA10208559631-724