Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA19714415213404116971707288
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO35220132401224915244
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA16907104810202818
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Pms TORINO7205406465-594