Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA21715815814900129931907316
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO40250152730255917150
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA221101114381446-822
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Pallacanestro VIGARANO12309751900-1496
7 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304