Giocatori

Allenatore

Gianni RECUPIDO

Ninni GEBBIA

Paolo MODICA

Preparatore Fisico

Antonino NICOSIA

Medico Sociale

Renato CHESSARI

Fisioterapista e Osteopata

Carlo SCHEMBARI

Massaggiatore

Saro ARESTIA

Radiologo

Luca GUCCIONE

Integrazione Sportiva

Wanda RIZZA

Nutrizionista

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA22816616115766137632003332
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO41250162797263316450
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA231201115231514924
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1741129141086-1728
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Pallacanestro VIGARANO12309751900-1496
7 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304