Giocatori

Allenatore

Gianni RECUPIDO

Ninni GEBBIA

Maurizio FERRARA

Paolo MODICA

Preparatore Fisico

Antonino NICOSIA

Medico Sociale

Renato CHESSARI

Fisioterapista e Osteopata

Carlo SCHEMBARI

Massaggiatore

Saro ARESTIA

Radiologo

Luca GUCCIONE

Integrazione Sportiva

Wanda RIZZA

Nutrizionista

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA18012905112160107251435258
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO33220112259209916044
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA158079769601616
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1540118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Pms TORINO6204358388-304