Giocatori

Allenatore

Gianni RECUPIDO

Ninni GEBBIA

Maurizio FERRARA

Paolo MODICA

Preparatore Fisico

Antonino NICOSIA

Medico Sociale

Renato CHESSARI

Fisioterapista e Osteopata

Carlo SCHEMBARI

Massaggiatore

Saro ARESTIA

Radiologo

Luca GUCCIONE

Integrazione Sportiva

Wanda RIZZA

Nutrizionista

Prossimi Incontri

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA20314815413864120811783296
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO35220132401224915244
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA191108124512153022
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Le Mura LUCCA10208559631-724