Giocatori

Allenatore

Gianni RECUPIDO

Ninni GEBBIA

Maurizio FERRARA

Paolo MODICA

Preparatore Fisico

Antonino NICOSIA

Medico Sociale

Renato CHESSARI

Fisioterapista e Osteopata

Carlo SCHEMBARI

Massaggiatore

Saro ARESTIA

Radiologo

Luca GUCCIONE

Integrazione Sportiva

Wanda RIZZA

Nutrizionista

Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA20915115714252124911761302
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO39250142678248918950
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA2111010137813631522
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1641118501007-1578
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304
7 Le Mura LUCCA10208559631-724