Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA22916716115849138272022334
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO41250162797263316450
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA231201115231514924
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI1741129141086-1728
5 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
6 Pallacanestro VIGARANO133010815983-1686
7 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304