Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA2815211175617084830
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI22421611341359-2258
5 Virtus Segafredo BOLOGNA731345244666
6 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
7 Gesam Gas LUCCA153111815971-1566
8 Pallacanestro VIGARANO1530129271148-2216
9 Spar Citylift GIRONA (SPA)2200163133304