Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA28620737619896173762520414
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO48290193264307219258
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA2615011175617084830
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI21411611341359-2258
5 Virtus Segafredo BOLOGNA630345244666
6 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
7 Gesam Gas LUCCA143011815971-1566