Prossimi Incontri

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA304207217619896173762520414
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO50292193264307219258
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA2815211175617084830
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI22421611341359-2258
5 Virtus Segafredo BOLOGNA731345244666
6 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
7 Gesam Gas LUCCA153111815971-1566