Prossimi Incontri

Risultati

Classifica

PosizionePVDLFAGDPts
1 Passalacqua Basket RAGUSA296207137619896173762520414
2 Famila Wuber SCHIO49291193264307219258
3 Umana Reyer VENEZIA2715111175617084830
4 Fila SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI22421611341359-2258
5 Virtus Segafredo BOLOGNA731345244666
6 Acqua&Sapone UMBERTIDE12309715801-866
7 Gesam Gas LUCCA143011815971-1566